RISULTATI GARE GT3 WORLD SERIES 2021

STATO CAMPIONATO

PILOTATEAMTEMPOPenalità DGBest Lap QBest Lap RPUNTI
Richano CruzRaggioli Racing 201:31:20.136050
Eugenio CapotiN2O00:00:05.470002:04.089002:04.893047
Simone RabittiStretto Racing Team 100:00:12.922042
Vincenzo CarpinelliRC RACING TEAM00:00:25.535040
Emanuele CardinaleAIDA PRO ESPORTS 100:00:28.1970539
Marcello CaneschiStretto Racing Team 100:00:46.923038
Kevin TaddeiRaggioli Racing 100:00:48.715037
Niccolò BilanciniGTWR Racing Team00:01:02.964036
Seriano MilanVIG Project Strato00:01:13.099035
Salvatore GattuccioQuantum ARC00:01:13.7210534
Emanuele BonacinaKGT Simracing team 100:01:16.161033
Daniele GiacomelliSPQRacing00:01:21.859032
Carmelo GiardinaSPQRacing00:01:30.003031
Nicola MuraBlack Team00:01:32.938030
Mario ParodiRS Team00:01:33.263029
Santi RaineriRaggioli Racing 100:02:08.967028
Manuel FranceseKGT Simracing team 200:02:21.891027
Beniamin BaumannFFF Esports by AIDA00:02:27.567026
Bruno ZanchiAIDA PRO ESPORTS 200:02:27.703025
Marco CrispinoQuantum McSim00:02:30.9210524
Ivan FavaFaTo00:02:41.663023
Davide GloriaQuantum MAW00:02:44.3500522
Giuseppe Cataniae-Motorsport Canarias00:02:52.179021
Gianluca PaceFanalini di Coda00:02:53.027020
Gabriele De Carloe-Motorsport Canarias00:02:54.42405+519
Marco PutzoluTreno per Yuma00:03:07.808018
Andrea PaccianiTreno per Yuma00:03:18.974017
Davide BertolettiKGT Simracing team 200:03:23.148016
Samuele MiccoliKGT Simracing team 100:03:23.4090515
Gianluca GaglianoThuata De Danaan00:03:55.676014
Burim MyrtajAIDA PRO ESPORTS 200:04:23.34401013
Luca SimonatoQuantum McSim00:04:52.465012
Ivan FossiFanalini di CodaDNF0
Tommaso FranceschinaQuantum ARCDNF0
Roberto RicciRaggioli Racing 2DNF0
Michele GalvaninGTWR Racing TeamDNF0
Luca TombiniFaToDNF0
Luca RicciQuantum MAWDNF0
PILOTATEAMTEMPOPenalità DGBest Lap QBest Lap RPUNTI
Eugenio CapotiN2O01:30:01.189001:43.455051
Richano CruzRaggioli Racing Team 200:00:08.318045
Kevin TaddeiRaggioli Racing 100:00:23.16105s01:43.095043
Niccolò BilanciniGTWR Racing Team00:00:31.679040
Seriano MilanVIG Project Strato00:00:41.547039
Carmelo GiardinaSPQRacing00:00:48.333010s38
Santi RaineriRaggioli Racing 100:00:51.298010s37
Bruno ZanchiAIDA PRO ESPORTS 200:01:07.285036
Emanuele CardinaleAIDA PRO ESPORTS 100:01:07.301035
Beniamin BaumannFFF Esports by AIDA00:01:08.958034
Vincenzo CarpinelliRC RACING TEAM00:01:21.887033
Simone RabittiStretto Racing Team 100:01:25.961032
Salvatore GattuccioQuantum ARC00:01:41.789031
Marcello CaneschiStretto Racing Team 100:01:45.798030
Burim MyrtajAIDA PRO ESPORTS 200:01:55.1700 +1lap29
Michele GalvaninGTWR Racing Team00:01:56.7460 +1lap28
Ivan FavaFaTo00:01:56.8840 +1lap27
Samuele MiccoliKGT Simracing team 100:02:15.9090 +1lap26
Luca RicciQuantum MAW00:02:29.9120 +1lap25
Davide BertolettiKGT Simracing team 200:02:29.9500" +1lap24
Marco TempestiABS Motorsports00:02:36.0260" +1lap23
Luca TombiniFaTo00:02:39.6920 +1lap10s22
Luca SimonatoQuantum McSim00:02:40.9170" +1lap21
Gianluca GaglianoThuata De Danaan00:02:42.3760" +1lap5s20
Giuseppe Cataniae-Motorsport Canarias00:02:59.2940 +1lap19
Andrea PaccianiTreno per Yuma00:03:08.5640" +1lap10s18
Daniele GiacomelliSPQRacing00:03:21.8420 +1lap20s17
Ivan FossiFanalini di Coda00:03:23.8800 +1lap16
Davide GloriaQuantum MAW00:03:27.5650 +1lap10s15
Emanuele BonacinaKGT Simracing team 100:05:14.7190 +1lap14
Mario ParodiRS Team00:03:17.8620 +3lap13
Roberto RicciRaggioli Racing Team 200:04:59.5440 +2lap15s12
Marco PutzoluTreno per Yuma00:05:21.4860 +3lap11
Manuel FranceseKGT Simracing team 200:07:06.5940" +4lap10
Ludovico PrinciottoRC RACING TEAMDNF10s0
PierLuigi LelyVMR | Ornitorinco CorseDNF0
Gabriele De Carloe-Motorsport CanariasDNF0
Tommaso FranceschinaQuantum ARCDNF15s0
Mattia BartoliniVIG Project StratoDNF10s0
Gianluca PaceFanalini di CodaDNF0
Paolo UgettiStretto Racing Team 2DNF0
PILOTATEAMTEMPOBEST LAPPenalità DGPUNTI
Eugenio CapotiN2O01:30:28.196002:00.678052
Ivan FavaFaTo00:00:25.334002:01.230045
Beniamin BaumannFFF Esports by AIDA00:00:44.121002:01.320042
Niccolò BilanciniGTWR Racing Team00:00:47.949002:01.224040
Daniele GiacomelliSPQRacing00:00:58.921002:01.497039
Roberto RicciRaggioli Racing 200:00:59.469002:01.10405s38
Seriano MilanVIG Project Strato00:01:00.571002:01.005037
Luca RicciQuantum MAW00:01:04.896002:02.073036
Manuel FranceseKGT Simracing team 100:01:11.239002:01.383035
Vincenzo CarpinelliRC RACING TEAM00:01:19.492002:01.917034
Bruno ZanchiAIDA PRO ESPORTS 200:01:20.789002:02.007033
Marcello CaneschiStretto Racing Team 200:01:25.323002:02.043032
Salvatore GattuccioQuantum ARC00:01:27.157002:01.761031
Emanuele CardinaleAIDA PRO ESPORTS 100:01:36.236002:00.75905s30
Michele GalvaninGTWR Racing Team00:01:47.574002:01.431029
Davide GloriaQuantum MAW00:01:51.320002:02.589028
Luca TombiniFaTo00:02:07.834002:02.052015s27
Carmelo GiardinaSPQRacing00:02:21.473002:02.778026
Burim MyrtajAIDA PRO ESPORTS 200:02:32.726002:02.328025
Santi RaineriRaggioli Racing 100:02:57.159002:01.902024
Gianluca PaceFanalini di Coda00:03:04.305002:03.711023
Tommaso FranceschinaQuantum ARC00:03:36.160002:01.93205s22
Andrea PaccianiTreno per Yuma00:03:38.188002:02.499021
Emanuele BonacinaKGT Simracing team 200:03:38.897002:01.269020
Simone RabittiStretto Racing Team 100:03:41.589002:00.93905s19
Ivan FossiFanalini di Coda00:04:09.513002:02.169015s18
Luca SimonatoQuantum McSim00:04:29.451002:03.420017
Marco TempestiABS Motorsports00:05:19.927002:02.271016
Davide BertolettiKGT Simracing team 100:05:45.672002:02.604015
Mario ParodiRS Team00:06:14.212002:01.170010s14
Samuele MiccoliKGT Simracing team 200:06:36.415002:03.25805s13
Sandro BacchioRaggioli Racing 100:10:05.651002:02.55005s12
Marco PutzoluTreno per Yuma00:06:16.314002:04.3320SQ0
Ludovico PrinciottoRC RACING TEAMDNF02:01.64400
Gianluca GaglianoThuata De DanaanDNF02:02.78700
Gabriele De Carloe-Motorsport CanariasDNF02:02.40900
Christian CappellettoKappe CorseDNF02:02.81700
Richano CruzRaggioli Racing 2DNF02:03.16200
Mattia BartoliniVIG Project StratoDNF02:03.51900
PierLuigi LelyVMR | Ornitorinco CorseDNF02:01.55100
Marco CrispinoQuantum McSimDNF05:56.84100
RISULTATI PROVVISORI: