RISULTATI LEON EUROCUP 2020

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPOPENALITA' GIUDICIPlp Box Speed(+5sec)ANTICHEATPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Simone Zanon26:52:969ok01:39:47721
Marco Puleo26:53:713ok15
Michele Ottaviani 26:57:287ok12
Elio Lucchesi26:58:260ok8
Donato di Iorio27:08:872ok7
Andrea Ruggeri27:14:659ok0
Andrea Tronconi27:27:96712ok0
Mirco Paoli27:17:343ok5
Luca Tombini27:18:334ok4
Alessio Scalia27:20:622ok3
Ivan Fava27:22:842ok2
Francesco Pipoli27:30:3967ok0
Alessio Bortolato27:32:6309ok0
Roberto Germiniani27:35:08810ok0
Mario Soncini27:27:791ok1
Marco Ballone27:28:709ok0
Salvatore Gattuccio27:35:1996ok0
Simone Vacirca27:34:710ok0
Francesco Zizzi27:40:515ok0
Jonathan Panza28:27:16919+25SQ0
Gianfranco Mariani27:55:0537SQ0
Gianluca Gagliano27:48:259ok0
Giuseppe Mangano28:04:3167+6ok0
Gianpiero Sala28:05:9086SQ0
Luciano Sibille28:00:378ok0
Roberto Pieri28:18:6068ok0
Gianni Rinaldi28:27:425 + 1lap10ok0
Paolo Maria SilvestriniDNFok01:39:6060

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPOPENALITA' GIUDICIPLP CUT QUALYANTICHEATPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Mirco Paoli26:54:916ok20
Marco Puleo27:14:93917ok01:39:8304
Roberto Germiniani27:03:078ok15
Andrea Tronconi27:25:572NO
Francesco Pipoli27:06:570ok12
Elio Lucchesi27:06:799ok8
Mario Soncini27:12:823ok7
Alessio Bortolato27:13:055ok5
Alessio Scalia27:13:367ok4
Giuseppe Mangano27:16:555ok2
Paolo Maria Silvestrini27:45:45310+17ok0
Simone Zanon27:31:00311ok0
Luca Tombini27:22:218ok1
Donato Di iorio27:23:364ok0
Ivan Fava27:28:199ok0
Jonathan Panza27:39:481NO0
Francesco Zizzi 27:40:121ok0
Marco Ballone28:02:09010ok0
Salvatore Gattuccio27:52:613ok0
Gianluca Gagliano27:54:451ok0
Michele Ottaviani27:56:656ok0
Luciano Sibille27:58:129ok0
Simone Vacirca28:05:183ok0
Gianfranco Mariani28:21:15011NO0
Roberto Pieri28:15:706ok0
Andrea Ruggieri28:22:454 + 1 lap30+15NO0
Gianni Rinaldi28:25:711 + 1 lapok0
Gianpiero SalaDNF6+5NO0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPOPENALITA' GIUDICIPlp Box Speed(+5sec)ANTICHEATPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Paolo Maria Silvestrini26:17.041OK1:14.3541:14.33422
Elio Lucchesi26:22.231OK15
Marco Puleo26:25.756OK12
Simone Zanon26:28.138OK8
Ivan Fava26:29.693OK7
Roberto Germiniani26:31.702OK5
Francesco Pipoli26:34.670OK4
Giuseppe Mangano26:44.7457OK0
Mirco Paoli26:45.7475OK0
Alessio Bortolato26:41.163OK3
Luca Tombini26:41.835OK2
Alessio Scalia26:44.159OK1
Salvatore Gattuccio26:44.322OK0
Michele Ottaviani26:45.149OK0
Simone Vacirca26:46.079OK0
Andrea Ruggieri26:56.221OK0
Luca Pestarini26:57.687OK0
Francesco Zizzi26:58.540OK0
Mario Soncini27:00.690OK0
Marco Ballone27:16.432OK0
Roberto Pieri27:11.842OK0
Gianpiero Sala27:20.415OK0
Luciano Sibille26:47.116 +1lapOK0
Andrea Tronconi26:49.858 +2lap6OK0
Gianni RinaldiDNFOK0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPOPENALITA' GIUDICIPENALITA' PLPANTICHEATPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Ivan Fava26:25.738ok1:14.47521
Simone Zanon26:28.053ok15
Guseppe Mangano26:29.890SQok0
Elio Lucchesi26:45.29315ok4
Roberto Geminiani26:30.575SQok0
Marco Puleo26:31.256ok12
Francesco Pipoli26:31.602ok8
Mirco Paoli26:35.595ok7
Alessio Bortolato26:42.631ok5
Salvatore Gattuccio26:46.534ok3
Andrea Ruggieri26:53.8246ok0
Simone Vacirca26:48.819ok2
Paolo Maria Silvestrini26:49.789ok1
Francesco Zizzi26:55.999ok0
Andrea Tronconi27:04.4887ok0
Mario Soncini27:08.7607ok0
Michele Ottaviani27:02.787ok0
Roberto Pieri27:13.1013ok0
Luca Tombini27:30.16119ok0
Marco Ballone27:17.232SQ0
Alessio Scalia27:37.17313SQ0
Gianfranco Mariani26:27.390 +1lapok0
Luciano Sibille26:31.846 +1lap6ok0
Gianpiero SalaDNF3SQ0
Gianni RinaldiDNF8ok0
Luca PestariniDNF10ok0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALIT' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:32.74702:28.64402:29.24822
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:36.78215
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:38.46112
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:39.5418
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:46.8657
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]28:07.42410+101
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:54.84464
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:52.4435
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:59.1863
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:07.39162
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:12.253100
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:28.57710+100
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:17.94470
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:12.6300
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:33.61210+100
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:20.89470
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:25.675100
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:30.90260
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:38.3690
Giampero Sala [ARC Palermo]29:01.77410+100
Luciano Sibille [ARC Privato]28:42.6630
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]28:49.1770
Gianni Rinaldi [Racing Evolution Series]29:22.218100
Luca PestariniDNF60

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALIT' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:37.12920
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:38.11002:29.53616
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:55.525103
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:54.37264
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:49.00912
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:50.1668
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:51.2817
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:53.1015
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:06.776100
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:12.2021050
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:59.2082
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:05.96061
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:38.63010+10+100
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:09.1220
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:09.3480
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:20.936100
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:32.77110+100
Giampero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:50.94210+100
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:32.7700
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:34.6030
Luciano Sibille [ARC Privato]28:54.5550
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]--.--.---0
Gianni Rinaldi [Racing Evolution Series]--.--.---100

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Marco Puleo26:43.9011:33.2501:33.69222
Matteo Pellegrino26:45.69115
Elio Lucchesi26:45.71112
Simone Zanon26:47.0378
Mirco Paoli26:59.8587
Luca Tombini27:00.3825
Giuseppe Mangano27:02.1384
Alessio Scalia27:05.5343
Ivan Fava27:17.018100
Paolo Maria Silvestrini27:10.2722
Alessio Bortolato27:14.9541
Andrea Tronconi27:17.6640
Simone Vacirca27:22.8610
Donato Di Iorio27:33.022100
Michele Ottaviani27:24.6610
Francesco Zizzi27:34.3500
Luca Pestarini27:38.0710
Carmelo Carlaccini27:54.35650
Mario Soncini28:00.01070
Roberto Pieri27:53.3180
Marco Ballone28:34.69110100
Gianpiero Sala28:18.2190
Gianfranco Mariani28:28.653100
Andrea RuggeriDNF110

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Mirco Paoli26:48.62420
Matteo Pellegrino26:49.4401:33.77416
Luca Tombini26:53.21312
Alessio Scalia26:56.7498
Elio Lucchesi27:00.1597
Ivan Fava27:01.7365
Marco Puleo27:04.0364
Giuseppe Mangano27:22.563101
Simone Zanon27:16.5763
Simone Vacirca27:18.6242
Francesco Pipoli27:38.129100
Michele Ottaviani27:41.388100
Alessio Bortolato27:31.8220
Marco Ballone27:45.0540
Luca Pestarini27:45.7490
Francesco Zizzi28:22.90820130
Roberto Pieri27:50.2720
Carmelo Carlaccini27:57.2590
Andrea Tronconi28:11.32610+30
Gianfranco Mariani28:16.34070
Paolo Maria Silvestrini27:05.525 +1lap1060
Mario SonciniDNF0
Donato Di IorioDNF0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:21.1931:56:42301:56.72025
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:23.27427
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]27:30.72812
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:42.482726
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:39.812313
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:49.76510s10
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:40.07522
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:49.41254
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]28:00.16110s0
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:50.65810
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:54.4643
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:14.937150
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:00.6274
Mario Soncini [Velociraptor Academy]28:10.23510s0
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:03.8151
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:20.74910s0
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:30.83210s+10s0
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:12.4540
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:23.5530
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]28:25.940SQ0
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:26.6250
Luca Pestarini [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]--.--.---0
Gianni Rinaldi [Racing Evolution Series]--.--.---0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:33.68001:56.74021
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:53.85610103
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:46.67685
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:39.98915
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:40.48312
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:42.1658
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]28:04.02010s+10s0
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:45.0347
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:15.250280
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]27:48.4424
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:59.44610s2
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:49.602SQ0
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:11.00410s100
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:02.95510s0
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:02.6701
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:51.41110s+10s+10s80
Mario Soncini [Velociraptor Academy]28:18.66910s0
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:13.4750
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:31.42610s50
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:28.3370
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]--.--.---0
Gianni Rinaldi--.--.---0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:39.87601:30.70801:31.09022
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:43.27815
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:50.24612
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]27:51.9598
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:56.1737
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:14.938102
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]28:19.624101
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]28:10.1945
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:13.6214
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:14.5093
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:25.574100
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:31.800100
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]28:24.0750
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:33.4960
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:51.5990
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:04.449 (+1lap)10+100
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:47.799 (+1Lap)0
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]28:07.359 (+1Lap)0
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]DNFSQ0
Marco Ballone [MotorService]DNF10SQ 0
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]DNF0
Luca Pestarini [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]DNF100
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]DNFSQ 0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:52.04020
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]28:15.1931083
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]27:58.77315
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:59.21812
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:07.97674
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]28:01.10801:31.4599
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:04.9927
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]28:06.1175
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:22.302100
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:17.49532
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]28:28.170100
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:30.181100
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:20.2521
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:21.8430
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]28:26.1320
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:41.23330
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:43.1870
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]28:55.79010ERS PLP0
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:59.2150
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]29:24.7330
Marco Ballone [MotorService]--.--.---10SQ0
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]--.--.---0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:50.73201:30.70801:31.09022
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:51.60415
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:51.64401:37.34012
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:54.0008
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:04.8427
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]28:16.556 2
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]28:17.7131
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:18.8335
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]28:25.6644
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:41.293153
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]28:27.2860
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:30.7100
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]29:15.82110+10+100
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]28:46.5330
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]29:17.60910190
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]29:17.19310+100
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]29:06.1060
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:10.811 +1100
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:40.658 + 10
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]--.--.---0
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]--.--.---0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:54.74301:37.27621
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:01.94715
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]28:02.29812
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:18.560107
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]28:09.8358
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:24.837103
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:25.175102
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]28:28.371101
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:18.9640
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]28:20.4720
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]29:05.93010+10+10+100
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:40.981100
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:43.573100
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]28:38.9040
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]29:04.9560
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:45.0440
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]--.--.---0
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]--.--.---100
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]--.--.---0
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]--.--.---0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:20.13901.35.59021
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:22.97515
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:23.55012
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:28.7278
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]27:29.3777
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]27:30.0245
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:41.0894
Marco Ballone [MotorService]27:51.445100
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]27:42.3603
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:24.059380
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]27:55.800100
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:55.85990
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]28:09.11710110
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:50.2512
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:50.542+1
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:42.23310190
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:14.6470
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]28:26.626100
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:36.018100
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]--.--.---0
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]--.--.---50
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:18.100SQ0
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]27:39.499SQ0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]27:24.06320
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:24.80216
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]27:34.8931001:35.3103
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:25.43812
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:25.8868
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:27.9087
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:28.1225
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:34.60001:35.4965
Marco Ballone [MotorService]27:36.6142
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]27:40.0981
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]28:35.63310450
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:41.6240
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:19.4351010+100
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:02.115100
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]27:52.4730
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:20.066100
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:23.6610
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:24.7470
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:48.05010+100
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]--.--.---50
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]--.--.---0
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]--.--.---0
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:28.458SQ0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:06.08801:28.96421
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:06.42401:29.39016
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:19.36212
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:20.6658
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:38.131132
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]27:29.0487
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:33.5835
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:35.7044
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]27:43.9623
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:47.26431
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:53.63090
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:54.95730
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:07.702120
Diego Di Fabio [Macri' Racing]27:57.3100
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:57.7820
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]28:49.798500
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:09.6770
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:12.1360
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:18.7840
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]--.--.---120
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]--.--.---0
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]--.--.---70
Mario Soncini [Velociraptor Academy]--.--.---120
Luca Pestarini [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]--.--.---0
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]--.--.---0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]28:27.906115
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:17.01420
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:18.73715
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:19.62112
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:26.9288
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:27.08301:29.4538
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:30.2844
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]27:31.1453
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]27:33.2002
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]27:39.0291
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:41.5870
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:45.2400
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]27:48.6990
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]27:57.3060
Marco Ballone [MotorService]27:58.7700
Diego Di Fabio [Macri' Racing]28:04.0280
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:10.0740
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]28:23.2150
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:34.6480
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:47.8400
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]--.--.---0
Mario Soncini [Velociraptor Academy]--.--.---0

Gara 1

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]26:43.92001:39.28621
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]26:44.65115
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]26:49.56412
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]26:50.4038
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]26:55.2727
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]26:57.3515
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]26:58.4914
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:01.4863
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]27:02.4522
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]27:47.66230+70
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]27:13.8331
Mario Soncini [Velociraptor Academy]27:42.23922+30
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]27:17.5820
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]27:39.532180
Luca Pestarini [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]27:27.2360
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]27:28.1300
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]27:28.6030
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:36.8190
Gianpiero Sala [ARC Palermo]27:55.7060
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:03.2310
Marco Ballone [MotorService]27:23.001SQ0

Gara 2

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALITA' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:04.37001:39.27321
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:04.62115
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]28:07.90050+130
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]27:08.67212
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:54.078450
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]27:10.4178
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]27:10.8227
Giancarlo Lovatti [Racing Evolution Series]27:11.5775
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]27:14.4954
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:14.7213
Marco Ballone [MotorService]27:20.302SQ0
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]27:21.6342
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]27:52.5929+161
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:28.82580
Bart Barberino [Wild Card]--.--.---0
Mario Soncini [Velociraptor Academy]--.--.---0
Alessio Bortolato [SV Racing Team]--.--.---0
Luca Pestarini [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]--.--.---0
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]--.--.---0