SPA:

Gara 1:

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALIT' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:32.74702:28.64402:29.24822
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:36.78215
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:38.46112
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:39.5418
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:46.8657
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]28:07.42410+101
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:54.84464
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:52.4435
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:59.1863
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:07.39162
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:12.253100
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:28.57710+100
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:17.94470
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:12.6300
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:33.61210+100
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:20.89470
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:25.675100
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:30.90260
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:38.3690
Giampero Sala [ARC Palermo]29:01.77410+100
Luciano Sibille [ARC Privato]28:42.6630
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]28:49.1770
Gianni Rinaldi [Racing Evolution Series]29:22.218100
Luca PestariniDNF60

SPA:

Gara 2:

PILOTATEMPO STRACKERPlp Cut (+10sec)Plp BOX speedingPENALIT' GIUDICIPOLE (+1pt)GIRO VELOCE (+1pt)PUNTI
Mirco Paoli [Luxor Motor Sport 2]27:37.12920
Matteo Pellegrino [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:38.11002:29.53616
Paolo Maria Silvestrini [Melatini Racing]27:55.525103
Marco Puleo [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:54.37264
Simone Zanon [Velociraptor Junior Team]27:49.00912
Donato Di iorio [Reparto Corse Fovea]27:50.1668
Elio Lucchesi [Velociraptor Racing Team]27:51.2817
Salvatore Gattuccio [ARC Palermo]27:53.1015
Luca Tombini [FATO Racing Team]28:06.776100
Francesco Pipoli [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:12.2021050
Ivan Fava [FATO Racing Team]27:59.2082
Michele Ottaviani [Velociraptor Junior Team 2]28:05.96061
Andrea Tronconi [Melatini Racing]28:38.63010+10+100
Alessio Scalia [Luxor Motor Sport 2]28:09.1220
Francesco Zizzi [FasanoCorse SimDriver Team]28:09.3480
Simone Vacirca [SV Racing Team]28:20.936100
Marco Ballone [MotorService]28:32.77110+100
Giampero Sala [ARC Palermo]28:50.94210+100
Roberto Pieri [Velociraptor Academy]28:32.7700
Gianfranco Mariani [MotorService]28:34.6030
Luciano Sibille [ARC Privato]28:54.5550
Giuseppe Mangano [Luxor Motor Sport]--.--.---0
Gianni Rinaldi [Racing Evolution Series]--.--.---100

NOTA: I tempi di arrivo sono aggiornati con tagli rilevati dal PLP e penalità assegnate dalla DG.